Saturday, June 18, 2011

92 Truths About You.

Assalamualaikum semua. 

aku update laee, bukan ape. aku pon tengah takde wat ape. so, why not? aku update and update lagi. tadi, kat facebook. Nissa Nieysot tag aku benda nih. best ape? jom, check it out! :)

Rules: Once you've been tagged, you are supposed to write a note with 92 Truths about you. At the end, choose 25 people to be tagged. You have to tag the person who tagged you. 

(To do this, go to “notes” under tabs on your profile page, copy and paste this note, erase my answers and enter your own, tag people in the right hand corner of the app then click publish.)
- aku wat lam blog juga ekk. taknak membazir kertas note kat Facebook. hikhik. *taklucuponn*

WHAT WAS YOUR:

1. last beverage = sky juice
2. last phone call = Zafiq Eppy *sii sayang*
3. last text message = Zafiq Eppy *sii sayang*
4. last song you listened to = Mama Do-Pixie Lott *massage alert*
5. last time you cried = last night. gaduh ngan adik. 

HAVE YOU EVER:

6. dated someone twice = means? grrr :/
7. been cheated on = someone. *kenanganlalukot*
8. kissed someone & regretted it = NO
9. lost someone special = Not Sure
10. been depressed = not really.
11. been drunk and threw up = hey, I'm Muslim, of course, NO.

LIST THREE FAVORITE COLORS:

12. Pink
13. White
14. Black

LAST YEAR (2010), HAVE YOU:

15. Made a new friend = Yes, Of Course laa. baru je masok Poli, banyak kawan ;) 
16. Fallen out of love = hey, answer please! :p
17. Laughed until you cried = ketawa sambil menangis ade kot. *sii sayang tahu kisah ini*
18. Met someone who changed you = yes, of course! :)
19. Found out who your true friends were =  of course i do. they are really true friends for me.
20. Found out someone was talking about you = hey, shut up your mouth. yes, I'd found.
21. Kissed anyone on your FB friend's list = yes, my mom.

GENERAL:

22. How many people on your FB friends list do you know in real life = not sure. many of them are my friends actually.
24. Do you have any pets = not yet. cat wanna  be.
25. Do you want to change your name = thanks Allah, my name means 'the light of PEACE'
26. What did you do for your last birthday = Perkampungan Rakan Siswa. OHSEM!
27. What time did you wake up today = 8.00am.
28. What were you doing at midnight last night = watching Mission Imposibble.
29. Name something you CANNOT wait for = sii sayang datang Lawas. OMG!
30. Last time you saw your Mother = heyy, my mom belakang ni je. hehe.
31. What is one thing you wish you could change about your life = my manners maybe.
32. What are you listening to right now = Nirmala-Adira. *tengah tengok Mari Menari.*
33. Have you ever talked to a person named Tom? = not sure.
34. What's getting on your nerves right now = nothing....
35. Most visited webpage = of course, FB.
37. Nickname = Qyrn, Syg. haha.
38. Relationship Status = In Relationship with Zafiq Eppy.
39. Zodiac sign = Gemini.
40. Male or Female = female.
41. Elementary = SK Agama MIS Lawas
42. High School = SMK Agama Miri. 
43. College = Politeknik Mukah Sarawak.
44. Hair color = Black
45. Long or short = epp. 
 46. Height = yang sedang sedang saja. 
47. Do you have a crush on someone = Zafiq Eppy.
48. What do you like about yourself? = very the yakin you know.
50. Tattoos = no no no!
51. Righty or lefty= i'm righty

FIRSTS :

52. First surgery = no surgery. Alhamdulillah
53. First piercing = none.
54. First best friend = Nadzirul Akmal. since kecil lagi tau. tahu tahu, cousin lah pulaks.
55. First sport you joined = Futsal
56. First vacation = not sure.
 57. First pair of trainers = none.

RIGHT NOW:

59. Eating = no. 
60. Drinking/Swallowing = and of course no too.
61. I'm about to = finish answering all the question. huh.
62. Listening to = Cinta Teragung - Hazama
63. Waiting for = Sii sayang balik dari main badminton. *means waiting for calling*

YOUR FUTURE :
 !
64. Want kids? = yess. if i'm get married.
65. Get Married? = belom lagii.
66. Career? = insyaAllah. secretary wannabe.

WHICH IS BETTER(FUTURE PARTNER) :

67. Lips or eyes =  his eyes.
68. Hugs or kisses= hugs
69. Shorter or taller = taller lah hoh!
70. Older or Younger = kalau jodoh tak kemana, hikhik.
71. Romantic or spontaneous = BOTH. 
72. Nice stomach or nice arms = ofcourse. haha.
73. Sensitive or loud= BOTH.
74. Hook-up or relationship = Relationship. long lasting relationship.
75. Trouble maker or hesitant = no.

HAVE YOU EVER :

76. Kissed a stranger = Nope.
77. Drank hard liquor = NO.
78. Lost glasses/contacts = no. 
79. Sex on first date = ish ish ish. what type of ques. absolutely not!
80. Broke someone's heart = yaa. and i'm really sorry.
 81. Had your own heart broken = hehehe. yess,
82. Been arrested = no!
83. Turned someone down = maybe.
84. Cried when someone died= pernah jugak.
85. Fallen for a friend = haah.

DO YOU BELIEVE IN:

86. Yourself = of course.
87. Miracles = yeah! i'm believe in miracles.
88. Love at first sight = not really.
89. Heaven =Yes
90. Santa Claus = No
91. Kiss on the first date = NO!
92. Angels = I believe in GOD. my only GOD. Allah SWT

thanks Nissa. but most of the answer. just copy from you. ;)

tag 25? siapa siapa yang baca semua nih, boleh buat sekali ekk ;)



Photobucket
www.tips-fb.com

2 comments:

merahLaben said...

MOK JUAK LOK HAHA

asmanissa p osman said...

welcome. and thx to u too coz sudi buat. heee. no hal if copy2.